2016


3. OG- Prüfung, am 26.11.2016
LR Renate Karlsböck; PL Doris Bäck

Prüfungs-stufeHundeführerHundPunkte
    
BHDaniel LinningerJohnnybest.
 Erika WeitmannIvory Corlan Gibest.
 Martina KirchmayrDagur of Arwen´s Joybest.
 Pia SchicklButton Weikerlseebest.
 Gerhard HochreinerBonita Black Goldbest.
 Ronald ZachFlynn Austrian Borderbest.
    
BgH 1Anna MagerVito87
 Heidemarie GöllnerSam86
 Radisav MikovicArgos81
    
BgH 2Franz Hochstrasser-BaumgartnerMoonlight Shadow Elbivi81
    
IPO 3Klaus PlatzlJuri von Bad Boll224
    
FH 1Sigrid FitzingerJonny vom Lastal93
 Karl SchönböckQuaste vom Trauntor81
 Günther FabianPerry65
    
FH 2Karl F. WimmerGarm vom Weinbergblick94
    
FH 3Margit ZeizingerBlanka Bea86

Johann Honauer Gedenk FH Turnier, am 30.10.2016
LR Ernst Denk; PL Martha Thurn

RangPrüfungs-stufeHundeführerHundPunkte
     
1.FH 1Günther FabianPerry86
2.FH 1Sigrid FitzingerJonny vom Lastal85
3.FH 1Karl SchönböckQuaste vom Trauntor82
4.FH 3Margit ZeizingerBlanca Bea78
5.FH 3Doris BäckAntrax vom Kürnberg72
6.FH 1Klaus PlatzlJuri von Bad Boll72
7.FH 1Mario WohlschlagerSusi vom Delta Force65
8.FH 3Doris BäckPöti Comme un Reve Noir20

2. OG Prüfung, am 02.07.2016
LR Karl Rössler; PL Martina Hutterer

Prüfungs-stufeHundeführerHundPunkte
    
BHRenate BeislWanja vom Trauntorbest.
 Isabella ViehböckVenzel von der Birkenheidebest.
 Heidemarie GöllnerSambest.
 Martha ThurnPenny vom Lastalbest.
    
BgH 1Belinda KaracsonyHenri83
    
BgH 2Birgit MayerCharly76
 Josef RatzenböckEdi75
 Franz Hochstrasser-BaumgartnerMoonlight Shadow Elbivi70
    
BgH 3Markus TiefenbachBojan vom Kürnberg86
    
IPO 1Doris BäckBoogie vom Kürnbergn.b.
    
FH 1Sigrid FitzingerJonny vom Lastal96
 Günther FabianPerry95
    
FH 2Karl F. WimmerGarm vom Weinbergblick96
    
FH 3Margit ZeizingerBlanka Bea90

Vereinsturnier, am 04.06.2016
LR DI Harald Fleck; PL Alfred Spring

Prüfungs-stufeRangHundeführerHundPunkte
     
BH Ruth MayrMerlin vom Brennbergbest.
  Stefan ReindlHankbest.
  Radisav MirkovicArgosbest.
  Manfred WazekAurelia vom Weikerlseebest.
     
BgH 11Sigrid FitzingerJonny vom Lastal90
 2Claudia WieshoferHenry88
 3Josef RatzenböckEdi87
 4Belinda KaracsonyHenri74
 5Mario WohlschlagerSusi vom Delta Force71
 6Susanne WazekElla von der Zirbenleiten71
     
BgH 21Ulrike ObermeierRonny85
 2Andrea HuberPercy74
 3Carina AschingerDebby Brown of Roots Staff70
     
BgH 31Markus TiefenbachBojan vom Kürnberg86
 2Doris BäckBoogie vom Kürnberg80

1. OG Prüfung, am 23.04.2016
LR Günter Glück; PL Isabella Doblhofer

Prüfungs-stufeHundeführerHundPunkte
    
BgH 1Claudia WieshoferHenry88
    
BgH 2Ulrike ObermeierRonny84
    
FH 1Sigrid FitzingerJonny vom Lastal88
 Doris BäckBoogie vom Kürnberg72
 Günther FabianPerryn.b.
    
FH 2Karl F. WimmerGarm vom Weinbergblick94
    
FH 3Sieglinde MitterGerri vom Hause Kampenhuber75
    
IPO 3Klaus PlatzlJuri von Bad Bolln.b.

SVÖ Linz - Wegscheid [-cartcount]